Gantian Dhika yang sakit :(

Semalam Dhika demam..ketularan flu dari gue. Duh gimana ya kalo sampe Sabtu dia masih sakit gitu. Kasian kan kalo lagi sakit gitu dibawa bepergian jauh. Tapi gue ga tega kalo tinggalin dia di Jakarta. Lagian tuh anak pasti ga mau ketinggalan emaknya ini.

Dilema..dilema..

Semoga Dhika cepet sembuh at least setidaknya udah ga demam dan batuk parah lagi sabtu besok. Amien.

10 thoughts on “Gantian Dhika yang sakit :(

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s